MIKROTIK S+31DLC10D 10 Gigabit single-mode MiniGBIC modul (SFP)

225.29 лв 225.29 BGN

225.29 лв

Add to Cart


Free Shipping in Bulgaria for orders over 500 BGN

Delivery 7-14 days

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections.
Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Media files Specification
Transmission speed max (Mbps) 10000
Standards IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z
Weight (kg) 0,02
Wave length (nm) 1310
Max. length connection (km) 10
Connector 2x LC
Min. operating temperature (°C) 0
Max. operating temperature (°C) 70