MIKROTIK S-35/53LC20D Gigabit WDM single-mode MiniGBIC modul (SFP)

119.45 лв 119.45 BGN

119.45 лв

Add to Cart


 
Free Shipping in Bulgaria for orders over 1000 BGN
Delivery 7-14 days

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a single fiber LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.
The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.
Media files Specification
Transmission speed max (Mbps) 1280
Standards IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z
Weight (kg) 0,052
Wave length (nm) TX: 1310 / RX: 1550
Max. length connection (km) 20
Connector LC
Min. operating temperature (°C) 0
Max. operating temperature (°C) 70