UBIQUITI Multi-Mode Fiber module SFP+, 10Gbps - 2 pack

77.67 лв 77.67 BGN

77.67 лв

Add to Cart


Free Shipping in Bulgaria for orders over 500 BGN

Delivery 7-14 days

The multi-mode fiber modules UF-MM-10G are suitable to creating optical paths on distances up to 300 m. The fiber moduls allow to communicate at speeds up to 10 Gbps.
The fiber modules have 2 ports for LC connectors.

The TX and RX wavelength is the same 850 nm.
Media files Specification
Transmission speed max (Mbps) 10000
Weight (kg) 0,1
Wave length (nm) 850
Min. operating temperature (°C) 0
Max. operating temperature (°C) 70